Aka: Shinmen Takezō, Miyamoto Bennosuke, Niten Dōraku,

Miyamoto Musashi

Born: 1584 Died: 1645 Japan
All things entail rising and falling timing. You must be able to discern this.
Miyamoto Musashi founded the style of: Hyoho Niten Ichi-ryu

Lineage Tree