Aka: Long Jie, 龙杰,

Menkyo Kaiden Travis Maxson

Born: 1963 IN United States
Travis Maxson founded the style of: Geido Kenpo Ninpo Ryu
Lin Gui Ninpo
Travis Maxson is the founder of Ninja Order

Lineage Tree

Additional Instructors